Sold
Ying Piu MansionFLOOR 17FLAT D
Registration Number:21061100470193
|Transaction Date:03/06/2021
PRN:A0182947
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
PRICE
$15.27 M
Saleable Area
703sq.ft.
Buy $21,725 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
969sq.ft.
Buy $15,759 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 03/06/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
132
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-3 Breezy Path
Property Management Company
-
Category
-
Developer
SOUTHEAST ASIA INV
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room