Sold
Yen Wai GardenFLOOR 20FLAT C
Registration Number:01138558
|Transaction Date:19/05/1997
PRN:B8265545
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TedLee李俊豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-412275)
PRICE
$2.98 M
Saleable Area
654sq.ft.
Buy $4,553 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 19/05/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1972-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
84
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
16-32 Heung Shing Street