Sold
Yee Fung BuildingFLOOR 13FLAT 1
Registration Number:00849336
|Transaction Date:15/01/1999
PRN:B6002211
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MikiLau劉子琪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-557569)
PRICE
$1.58 M
Gross Area
628sq.ft.
Buy $2,516 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 15/01/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
68
Walking toYuen LongStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
35 Yau San Street