Sold
Yee Fu BuildingFLOOR 18FLAT A
Registration Number:21021600670442
|Transaction Date:04/02/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RachelChow周凱恩
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-498905)
PRICE
$4.39 M
Saleable Area
246sq.ft.
Buy $17,810 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
359sq.ft.
Buy $12,228 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 04/02/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
100
Walking toHo Man TinStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Valley Road