Sold
Wo Yick MansionFLOOR 14FLAT C
Registration Number:24031801170016
|Transaction Date:08/03/2024
PRN:A1928701
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JennChan陳艷華
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-564300)
PRICE
$4.48 M
Saleable Area
335sq.ft.
Buy $13,383 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
464sq.ft.
Buy $9,655 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 08/03/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
125
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
253-263 Queen's Road West