Sold

Winning HeightsFLOOR 10FLAT C

Registration Number:21072201920049
|
林泰源 Eric Lam
elite
EricLam林泰源
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-449430)
PRICE
$5 M
call_me
Saleable Area
462sq.ft.
Buy $10,828 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
600sq.ft.
Buy $8,333 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 05/07/2021
Winning HeightsEstate Info

Estate Overview

Winning Heights is located on 8 Wun Tung Street, Winning Heights divides into 1 blocks, 184 units in total. The school network belongs to 62 (Primary School) and Tsuen Wan District (Secondary School). Winning Heights is near to MTR Tsuen Wan Station only 4 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
184
Walking toTsuen WanStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Wun Tung Street