Sold
Winner MansionFLOOR 14FLAT C
Registration Number:20121100440044
|Transaction Date:24/11/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MoneyLam林敏
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-354155)
PRICE
$4.6 M
Saleable Area
319sq.ft.
Buy $14,438 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
387sq.ft.
Buy $11,886 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 24/11/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
144
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
23 Nam On Street