Sold

Winly BuildingFLOOR 3FLAT A

Registration Number:25080601690127
||
陳艷華 Jenn Chan
elite
JennChan陳艷華
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-564300)
PRICE
$4.18 M
call_me
Saleable Area
309sq.ft.
Buy $13,531 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
415sq.ft.
Buy $10,072 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 25/07/2025
Winly BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Winly Building is located on 1-5 Elgin Street, Winly Building divides into 1 blocks, 66 units in total. The school network belongs to 11 (Primary School) and Central and Western District (Secondary School). Winly Building is near to MTR Sheung Wan Station only 10 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
66
Walking toSheung WanStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-5 Elgin Street