Sold
Winly BuildingFLOOR 9FLAT B
Registration Number:06868359
|Transaction Date:05/12/1996
PRN:B8827475
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JennChan陳艷華
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-564300)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.76 M
Saleable Area
360sq.ft.
Buy $4,909 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
482sq.ft.
Buy $3,662 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 05/12/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
66
Walking toSheung WanStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-5 Elgin Street