Sold

Wing Yip BuildingFLOOR 4FLAT 2

Registration Number:19080101190620
||
韓志明 Clement Hon
elite
ClementHon韓志明
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-374004)
PRICE
$2.6 M
call_me
Saleable Area
273sq.ft.
Buy $9,510 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
312sq.ft.
Buy $8,333 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 28/02/2019
Wing Yip BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Wing Yip Building is located on 193A Castle Peak Road, Wing Yip Building divides into 1 blocks, 20 units in total. The school network belongs to 40 (Primary School) and Sham Shui Po District (Secondary School). Wing Yip Building is near to MTR Cheung Sha Wan Station only 3 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
20
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
193A Castle Peak Road