Sold
Wing Wah BuildingFLOOR 3NO. 49 (FLAT C)
Registration Number:23051601710090
|Transaction Date:17/04/2023
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$6.96 M
Saleable Area
470sq.ft.
Buy $14,788 /sq.ft.
Building Age
56 Years
Transaction Date: 17/04/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1969-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
30
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
53 Ming Fung Street