Sold
Wing Wah BuildingFLOOR 7FLAT B
Registration Number:07737300
|Transaction Date:24/03/1999
PRN:A6051165
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SofiaKo高藝菲
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-625770)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.05 M
Saleable Area
598sq.ft.
Buy $1,754 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
800sq.ft.
Buy $1,313 /sq.ft.
Building Age
67 Years
Transaction Date: 24/03/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1959-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
97
Walking toMong KokStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
40P Shantung Street