Sold
Wing Wah BuildingFLOOR 6FLAT F
Registration Number:06374875
|Transaction Date:21/07/1995
PRN:A6051321
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SofiaKo高藝菲
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-625770)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.65 M
Saleable Area
619sq.ft.
Buy $2,666 /sq.ft.
Building Age
67 Years
Transaction Date: 21/07/1995
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1959-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
97
Walking toMong KokStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
40P Shantung Street