Sold

Wing On BuildingFLOOR 7FLAT B

Registration Number:12041601020039
||
郭健聰 Daniel Kwok
elite
DanielKwok郭健聰
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-666014)
PRICE
$1.45 M
call_me
Saleable Area
202sq.ft.
Buy $7,165 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
260sq.ft.
Buy $5,577 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 30/03/2012
Wing On BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Wing On Building is located on 206 Fuk Wa Street, Wing On Building divides into 1 blocks, 60 units in total. The school network belongs to 40 (Primary School) and Sham Shui Po District (Secondary School). Wing On Building is near to MTR Sham Shui Po Station only 3 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
60
Walking toSham Shui PoStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
206 Fuk Wa Street