Sold
Wing Lung BuildingFLOOR 10FLAT T
Registration Number:23011700230032
|Transaction Date:30/12/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EmmaWong王茹
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-468249)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.28 M
Saleable Area
385sq.ft.
Buy $8,512 /sq.ft.
Building Age
61 Years
Transaction Date: 30/12/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1964-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
220
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20-22 Wing Lung Street