Sold
Wing Lung BuildingFLOOR 9FLAT S
Registration Number:13012401000105
|Transaction Date:28/12/2012
PRN:A3653560
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SusanSitu司徒巧珍
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-674810)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.13 M
Saleable Area
385sq.ft.
Buy $5,540 /sq.ft.
Building Age
61 Years
Transaction Date: 28/12/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1964-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
220
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20-22 Wing Lung Street