Sold

Wing Lung BuildingFLOOR 11FLAT H

Registration Number:08110400600068
||
余美儀 Ice Yu
elite
IceYu余美儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-617934)
PRICE
$880 K
call_me
Saleable Area
367sq.ft.
Buy $2,397 /sq.ft.
Building Age
61 Years
Transaction Date: 09/10/2008
Wing Lung BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Wing Lung Building is located on 20-22 Wing Lung Street, Wing Lung Building divides into 1 blocks, 220 units in total. The school network belongs to 40 (Primary School) and Sham Shui Po District (Secondary School). Wing Lung Building is near to MTR Cheung Sha Wan Station only 5 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1964-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
220
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20-22 Wing Lung Street