Sold

Wang Fai MansionFLOOR 4FLAT B

Registration Number:06904323
||
傅承良 Ricky Fu
elite
RickyFu傅承良
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-173629)
PRICE
$1.43 M
call_me
Saleable Area
243sq.ft.
Buy $5,878 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
332sq.ft.
Buy $4,307 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 03/01/1997
Wang Fai MansionEstate Info

Estate Overview

Wang Fai Mansion is located on 2-12 Wang On Road, Wang Fai Mansion divides into 1 blocks, 150 units in total. The school network belongs to 14 (Primary School) and Eastern District (Secondary School). Wang Fai Mansion is near to MTR Fortress Hill Station only 5 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
150
Walking toFortress HillStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-12 Wang On Road