Sold

Villa SereneFLOOR 21FLAT B

Registration Number:05083100260062
||
麥凱詩 Cecilia Mak
elite
CeciliaMak麥凱詩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-472780)
PRICE
$2.46 M
call_me
Saleable Area
286sq.ft.
Buy $8,592 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
471sq.ft.
Buy $5,223 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 24/08/2005
Villa SereneEstate Info

Estate Overview

Villa Serene is located on 3 Staunton Street, Villa Serene divides into 1 blocks, 46 units in total. The school network belongs to 11 (Primary School) and Central and Western District (Secondary School). Villa Serene is near to MTR Hong Kong Station only 9 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
46
Walking toHong KongStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Staunton Street