Sold

Villa ClaireFLOOR 11FLAT B

Registration Number:08006559
||
黃家倩 Lily Wong
elite
LilyWong黃家倩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-511560)
PRICE
$3.82 M
call_me
Saleable Area
681sq.ft.
Buy $5,608 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,019sq.ft.
Buy $3,750 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 03/02/2000
Villa ClaireEstate Info

Estate Overview

Villa Claire is located on 16-22 Ming Yuen Western Street, developed by SUN HUNG KAI, and began the intake process from 1999-12. Villa Claire divides into 1 blocks, 52 units in total. The school network belongs to 14 (Primary School) and Eastern District (Secondary School). Villa Claire is near to MTR North Point Station only 3 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
52
Walking toNorth PointStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
16-22 Ming Yuen Western Street