Sold
Vancouver MansionFLOOR 6FLAT A
Registration Number:21080501280013
|Transaction Date:23/07/2021
PRN:B8914442
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PhilipPoon潘家豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-231550)
PRICE
$17.6 M
Saleable Area
1,169sq.ft.
Buy $15,056 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,500sq.ft.
Buy $11,733 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 23/07/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1965-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
33
Walking toCauseway BayStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6 Kingston Street