Sold
Universal BuildingFLOOR 19FLAT B
Registration Number:16041300830035
|Transaction Date:24/03/2016
PRN:A1638246
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.4 M
Saleable Area
155sq.ft.
Buy $15,484 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
239sq.ft.
Buy $10,042 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 24/03/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
64
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
5-13 New Street