Sold
Tse King House Stage IiFLOOR 3FLAT A
Registration Number:15090801990057
|Transaction Date:12/08/2015
PRN:B1272600
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AdaYong楊采知
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-637965)
PRICE
$2.86 M
Saleable Area
546sq.ft.
Buy $5,241 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 12/08/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
86
Walking toLong PingStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
138-160 Yuen Long On Ning Road