Sold
Tse King House Stage IiFLOOR 1FLAT N
Registration Number:00827687
|Transaction Date:25/07/1998
PRN:B1273046
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MandyLo盧嘉麗
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-702710)
PRICE
$700 K
Saleable Area
411sq.ft.
Buy $1,702 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 25/07/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
86
Walking toLong PingStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
138-160 Yuen Long On Ning Road