Sold
One Mayfair Tower 6FLOOR 1FLAT A
Registration Number:12080302320015
|Transaction Date:24/07/2012
PRN:D2021003
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlvinLam林智全
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-543361)
PRICE
$27.55 M
Saleable Area
1,258sq.ft.
Buy $21,893 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,632sq.ft.
Buy $16,880 /sq.ft.
Building Age
14 Years
Transaction Date: 24/07/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2011-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
120
Walking toLok FuStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Broadcast Drive
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Snooker Room, Ball Room, Landscape Garden