Sold

Beacon Peak Phase 1 Tower 2FLOOR 10FLAT C

Registration Number:26011900710361
||
楊淑美 Cally Yeung
elite
CallyYeung楊淑美
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005039)
PRICE
$23.31 M
call_me
Saleable Area
1,252sq.ft.
Buy $18,617 /sq.ft.
Building Age
2 Years
Transaction Date: 07/01/2026
Beacon PeakEstate Info

Estate Overview

Beacon Peak is located on 9 Yin Ping Road, developed by SHIMAO GROUP, and began the intake process from 2023-12. Beacon Peak divides into 1 phases, 6 blocks, 332 units in total. The school network belongs to 40 (Primary School) and Sham Shui Po District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
2023-12
No. of Phases
1 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
332
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Yin Ping Road
Property Management Company
-
Category
Developer
SHIMAO GROUP
Other Facilities
-