Sold
Vianni Cove Tower 1FLOOR 32FLAT A
Registration Number:10112400600148
|Transaction Date:05/11/2010
PRN:B1029397
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Kwun官騰威
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-481990)
PRICE
$3.2 M
Saleable Area
712sq.ft.
Buy $4,498 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
946sq.ft.
Buy $3,383 /sq.ft.
Building Age
22 Years
Transaction Date: 05/11/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2003-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,091
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 Tin Kwai Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Solarium, Saunna Room, Movie Theater, Barbecue Area, Rock Climbing, Model Car Racing