Sold
The Metropolis Residence Tower 1FLOOR 11FLAT 15
Registration Number:08984325
|Transaction Date:01/08/2003
PRN:B6736698
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EricKo高金龍
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154706)
PRICE
$2.19 M
Saleable Area
490sq.ft.
Buy $4,476 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
651sq.ft.
Buy $3,367 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 01/08/2003
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
662
Walking toHung HomStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8-9 Metropolis Drive