Sold
The Metropolis Residence Tower 1FLOOR 29FLAT 20
Registration Number:11050300450350
|Transaction Date:09/04/2011
PRN:A5421656
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlvinLam林智全
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-543361)
PRICE
$5.4 M
Saleable Area
464sq.ft.
Buy $11,640 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
615sq.ft.
Buy $8,780 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 09/04/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
662
Walking toHung HomStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8-9 Metropolis Drive