Sold
Florient Rise Tower 1FLOOR 38FLAT D
Registration Number:10051100240034
|Transaction Date:19/04/2010
PRN:D1369029
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyWong黃家欣
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-451084)
PRICE
$6.96 M
Saleable Area
578sq.ft.
Buy $12,041 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
785sq.ft.
Buy $8,866 /sq.ft.
Building Age
17 Years
Transaction Date: 19/04/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2008-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
522
Walking toOlympicStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Cherry Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Solarium, Saunna Room, Music Room, Aerobic Studio