Sold
Baker Circle One Phase 1 Baker Circle ‧ DoverFLOOR 21FLAT N
Registration Number:25041700260070
|Transaction Date:11/04/2025
PRN:D5585412
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IvanChan陳劭翀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-389448)
PRICE
$5.02 M
Saleable Area
266sq.ft.
Buy $18,881 /sq.ft.
Building Age
2 Years
Transaction Date: 11/04/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2023-09-2024-08
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
882
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
38 Gillies Avenue South