Sold

Top Jade MansionFLOOR 14FLAT D

Registration Number:06650033
||
關兆畯 Chris Kwan
elite
ChrisKwan關兆畯
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-040484)
PRICE
$2.02 M
call_me
Saleable Area
339sq.ft.
Buy $5,972 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
484sq.ft.
Buy $4,184 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 10/06/1996
Top Jade MansionEstate Info

Estate Overview

Top Jade Mansion is located on 608 Canton Road, Top Jade Mansion divides into 1 blocks, 68 units in total. The school network belongs to 31 (Primary School) and Yau Tsim Mong District (Secondary School). Top Jade Mansion is near to MTR Austin Station only 6 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
68
Walking toAustinStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
608 Canton Road