Sold

Ting Hing BuildingFLOOR 10FLAT A

Registration Number:07012000590265
||
林美貞 May Lam
elite
MayLam林美貞
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-231413)
PRICE
$710 K
call_me
Saleable Area
287sq.ft.
Buy $2,470 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
448sq.ft.
Buy $1,585 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 13/01/2007
Ting Hing BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Ting Hing Building is located on 69-75 Ting On Street, Ting Hing Building divides into 1 blocks, 42 units in total. The school network belongs to 48 (Primary School) and Kwun Tong District (Secondary School). Ting Hing Building is near to MTR Ngau Tau Kok Station only 4 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
42
Walking toNgau Tau KokStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
69-75 Ting On Street