Sold

Tin Wan CourtFLOOR 20FLAT D

Registration Number:08705530
||
黃少仙 Carman Wong
elite
CarmanWong黃少仙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-379834)
PRICE
$1.94 M
call_me
Saleable Area
560sq.ft.
Buy $3,466 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
820sq.ft.
Buy $2,366 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 27/05/2002
Tin Wan CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Tin Wan Court is located on 11 Tin Wan Street, developed by NEW WORLD/KWONG SANG HONG, and began the intake process from 2001-04. Tin Wan Court divides into 1 blocks, 94 units in total. The school network belongs to 18 (Primary School) and Southern District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
2001-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
94
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Tin Wan Street