Sold

Tin Lee CourtFLOOR 6FLAT 7

Registration Number:20021901851186
|
黃雪梅 Selina Huang
elite
SelinaHuang黃雪梅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-504969)
PRICE
$2.38 M
call_me
Saleable Area
481sq.ft.
Buy $4,946 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 20/01/2020
Tin Lee CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Tin Lee Court is located on 8 Lung Tin Street, Tin Lee Court divides into 1 blocks, 80 units in total. The school network belongs to 98 (Primary School) and Islands District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
80
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Lung Tin Street