Leased
The VimHigh Floor ZoneFLAT E
Transaction Date:13/09/2025
PRN:D5447527
Ricacorp/Holdings
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SusanSitu司徒巧珍
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-674810)
Leased

1/9
PRICE
$13,200
Saleable Area
212sq.ft.
Rent $62 /sq.ft.
Building Age
2 Years
Transaction Date: 13/09/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2023-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
115
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
225 Hai Tan Street
School Net
Property Management Company
-
Category
-
Developer
CARRIANNA GROUP/CHOICE INVESTMENT HOLDINGS
Other Facilities
-