Sold
The MorrisonFLOOR 26FLAT A
Registration Number:14033100730200
|Transaction Date:14/03/2014
PRN:D0996926
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CherryLi李莉筠
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-648863)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.7 M
Saleable Area
431sq.ft.
Buy $15,561 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
653sq.ft.
Buy $10,260 /sq.ft.
Building Age
18 Years
Transaction Date: 14/03/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2007-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
104
Walking toCauseway BayStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
28 Yat Sin Street
Other Facilities
Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Judo/Yoga Room, Landscape Garden, Open Lounge