Sold
The HarboursideFLOOR 12FLAT A
Registration Number:08011800810023
|Transaction Date:08/01/2008
PRN:A3025519
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IceChoi蔡丹青
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-288008)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$2.7 M
Saleable Area
326sq.ft.
Buy $8,278 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
494sq.ft.
Buy $5,466 /sq.ft.
Building Age
22 Years
Transaction Date: 08/01/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2003-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
83
Walking toFortress HillStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Wharf Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Reading/Study Room, Terrence Garden