Sold
The HarboursideFLOOR 18FLAT C
Registration Number:08733501
|Transaction Date:05/07/2002
PRN:C1160733
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarsunNg伍國傑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102186)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$2.55 M
Saleable Area
350sq.ft.
Buy $7,289 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
534sq.ft.
Buy $4,775 /sq.ft.
Building Age
22 Years
Transaction Date: 05/07/2002
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2003-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
83
Walking toFortress HillStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Wharf Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Reading/Study Room, Terrence Garden