Sold
The GloucesterFLOOR 18FLAT B
Registration Number:24092600310061
|Transaction Date:20/09/2024
PRN:D1903887
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TerenceWong黃凱達
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-328619)
Sold

1/15
PRICE
$8.5 M
Saleable Area
342sq.ft.
Buy $24,832 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
478sq.ft.
Buy $17,782 /sq.ft.
Building Age
13 Years
Transaction Date: 20/09/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2012-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
177
Walking toCauseway BayStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
212 Gloucester Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Ball Room