Sold
The GloucesterFLOOR 13FLAT C
Registration Number:25041500280107
|Transaction Date:07/04/2025
PRN:D1903653
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JimmyLam林劍鳴
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-046001)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$8.68 M
Saleable Area
368sq.ft.
Buy $23,579 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
520sq.ft.
Buy $16,692 /sq.ft.
Building Age
13 Years
Transaction Date: 07/04/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2012-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
177
Walking toCauseway BayStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
212 Gloucester Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Ball Room