Sold
The GloucesterFLOOR 5FLAT A
Registration Number:12060700580112
|Transaction Date:24/05/2012
PRN:D1903175
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JimmyLam林劍鳴
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-046001)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$34.59 M
Saleable Area
985sq.ft.
Buy $35,124 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,424sq.ft.
Buy $24,294 /sq.ft.
Building Age
13 Years
Transaction Date: 24/05/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2012-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
177
Walking toCauseway BayStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
212 Gloucester Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Ball Room