Sold
The GloucesterFLOOR 21FLAT F
Registration Number:26030200500010
|Transaction Date:11/02/2026
PRN:D1904103
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PhilipPoon潘家豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-231550)
PRICE
$17.28 M
Saleable Area
663sq.ft.
Buy $26,061 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
924sq.ft.
Buy $18,701 /sq.ft.
Building Age
13 Years
Transaction Date: 11/02/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2012-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
177
Walking toCauseway BayStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
212 Gloucester Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Ball Room