Sold

The BeachsideFLOOR 1FLAT A

Registration Number:09091000730181
||
蔡志昌 David Choi
elite
DavidChoi蔡志昌
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-219533)
PRICE
$18 M
call_me
Saleable Area
857sq.ft.
Buy $21,008 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,138sq.ft.
Buy $15,817 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 21/08/2009
The BeachsideEstate Info

Estate Overview

The Beachside is located on 82 Repulse Bay Road, The Beachside divides into 1 blocks, 24 units in total. The school network belongs to 18 (Primary School) and Southern District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
24
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
82 Repulse Bay Road