Sold
Talon TowerFLOOR 21FLAT B
Registration Number:14080700480264
|Transaction Date:09/07/2014
PRN:B6117939
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$7.25 M
Saleable Area
483sq.ft.
Buy $15,001 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
690sq.ft.
Buy $10,507 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 09/07/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
66
Walking toSheung WanStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Connaught Road West