Sold

Tak Fung HouseFLOOR 7FLAT D (NO. 253 FRONT)

Registration Number:18082201890211
||
潘家豪 Philip Poon
elite
PhilipPoon潘家豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-231550)
PRICE
$5.05 M
call_me
Saleable Area
443sq.ft.
Buy $11,387 /sq.ft.
Building Age
61 Years
Transaction Date: 15/08/2018
Tak Fung HouseEstate Info

Estate Overview

Tak Fung House is located on 251-253 Wan Chai Road, Tak Fung House divides into 1 blocks, 29 units in total. The school network belongs to 12 (Primary School) and Wan Chai District (Secondary School). Tak Fung House is near to MTR Causeway Bay Station only 5 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1965-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
29
Walking toCauseway BayStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
251-253 Wan Chai Road