Sold

Tak Fung HouseFLOOR 3FLAT B (NO. 1)

Registration Number:18061301470018
||
關婉芳 Joyce Kwan
elite
JoyceKwan關婉芳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-093247)
PRICE
$6.35 M
call_me
Saleable Area
577sq.ft.
Buy $11,006 /sq.ft.
Building Age
61 Years
Transaction Date: 25/05/2018
Tak Fung HouseEstate Info

Estate Overview

Tak Fung House is located on 251-253 Wan Chai Road, Tak Fung House divides into 1 blocks, 29 units in total. The school network belongs to 12 (Primary School) and Wan Chai District (Secondary School). Tak Fung House is near to MTR Causeway Bay Station only 5 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1965-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
29
Walking toCauseway BayStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
251-253 Wan Chai Road