Sold
Tai Pak TerraceFLOOR 5FLAT D
Registration Number:09088701
|Transaction Date:09/12/2003
PRN:B6313965
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
PRICE
$1.27 M
Saleable Area
432sq.ft.
Buy $2,938 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
600sq.ft.
Buy $2,113 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 09/12/2003
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
45
Walking toKennedy TownStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
36 Sands Street