Sold

Tai Kok Tsui BuildingFLOOR 4FLAT O

Registration Number:15080601810025
||
羅慧新 Sunny Law
elite
SunnyLaw羅慧新
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-034759)
PRICE
$3.48 M
call_me
Saleable Area
487sq.ft.
Buy $7,153 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
480sq.ft.
Buy $7,250 /sq.ft.
Building Age
63 Years
Transaction Date: 20/07/2015
Tai Kok Tsui BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Tai Kok Tsui Building is located on 63 Oak Street, Tai Kok Tsui Building divides into 1 blocks, 261 units in total. The school network belongs to 32 (Primary School) and Yau Tsim Mong District (Secondary School). Tai Kok Tsui Building is near to MTR Olympic Station only 6 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1962-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
261
Walking toOlympicStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
63 Oak Street