Sold

Sunlight BuildingFLOOR 11FLAT G

Registration Number:17060801600032
||
曾祖其 Joe Tsang
elite
JoeTsang曾祖其
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-453863)
PRICE
$5.18 M
call_me
Saleable Area
420sq.ft.
Buy $12,339 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
524sq.ft.
Buy $9,885 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 25/05/2017
Sunlight BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Sunlight Building is located on 273 Shun Ning Road, Sunlight Building divides into 1 blocks, 104 units in total. The school network belongs to 40 (Primary School) and Sham Shui Po District (Secondary School). Sunlight Building is near to MTR Cheung Sha Wan Station only 5 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
104
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
273 Shun Ning Road